2018 Arctic Cat HAVOC X EPS MEDIUM GREEN (U2018HAX1SUSS) Frame - Front

Change Assembly
Reset Zoom In Zoom Out
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

Frame - Front

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
1
FRAME-WLD (POWDERCOAT)
2
CROSSOVER,GRAB,HANDLE
3
BUSHING,FLANGED,19.6MM ID
4
LATCH PIN
5
IP SUPPORT-WLD
6
SCREW,SELF TAPPING,M8X1.25X20
7
BRACE,SHOCK TOWER,FRONT
8
SCREW,SELF TAPPING,M8X1.25X20
11
MOUNT,STEERING COLUMN-WLD
12
BUSHING, FLANGED, 5/8 SHAFT
13
BOLT,HXFL,M10-1.5X25
14
NUT PLS LK M10-1.5
16
STIFFENER,A-PILLAR UPR,LH,BLACK-(WLD)
17
STIFFENER,A-PILLAR UPR,RH,BLACK-(WLD)
18
BARREL CLIP, M8X1.25
19
BOLT,PHD,MAT PT,M8-1.25 X 30
20
MOUNT,DOOR HINGE,LH,BLACK-WLD
21
MOUNT,DOOR HINGE,RH,BLACK-WLD
22
BUSHING,LOWER CONTROL A-ARM
23
SC-CAP-HEX-SS 3 1/2
24
DOOR HINGE
25
CLIP BARREL M10-1.5
26
SPACER-SPLIT-MED/TXT (TEXT)
27
NUT-LOCK-LIGHT-3/8-16
28
BOLT, HXFL,M10-1.5X30
29
BOLT,PHD,MAT PT,M8-1.25 X 30
30
NUT,HXFL,PLS,LK,M8X1.25
31
SCREW,SELF TAPPING,M8X1.25X20

About Polaris Parts House

We're the source for any Polaris Parts you may need - Covers, Accessories, or any Replacement Parts!

Polaris Parts House is owned and operated by Babbitt's Online. This site is dedicated to selling OEM Polaris ATV parts, snowmobile parts, Ranger parts and RZR parts. You can easily find the parts through our parts diagrams after finding the appropriate category above.

Search By Part Number

If you know the part number of the Polaris part you're looking for, enter it below.

Part Number:

Division of BabbittsOnline.com

Order & Return Policy | Risk Free Apparel Exchange Policy

©2012-2020 All Rights Reserved. Babbitt's Online also sells Arctic Cat parts, Honda parts, Honda Generators, Kawasaki parts, KTM parts, Suzuki parts and Yamaha parts through our Partshouse brand as well as at our flagship site Babbitt's Online. Site Powered by vNext Technologies, Inc.

Babbitt's Sports Center | (231) 737-4542 | 3712 Airline Rd, Muskegon MI 49444